ABC Guides:
Today
Declared Runners
Jockey Bookings
Trainer Entries
Tomorrow
Declared Runners
Next 5 Days
A-D / E-L / M-R / S-Z

Latest Result:
Presque Isle Downs 22:50
1st Charming Entry (USA)
2nd I Zoom (USA)
3rd Twirling Taffy (USA)
View All Fast Results
Next 3 Races:
22:59 Zia Park
Claiming
23:02 Albuquerque
Claiming
23:15 Presque Isle Downs
Allowance
Today's Declared Runners

Last Updated: 16-09-2014 08:38:42

Absorbing (IRE) 15:35 Listowel Tue
Aduvee 14:50 Chepstow Tue
Air Of York (IRE) 15:20 Chepstow Tue
Alex Vino (IRE) 16:30 Yarmouth Tue
Alhella 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
Almadaa 15:05 Listowel Tue
Amadeus Wolfe Tone (IRE) 15:50 Chepstow Tue
Amir Pasha (UAE) 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Amourita (IRE) 17:20 Chepstow Tue
An Riocht (IRE) 15:35 Listowel Tue
Ange DOr Javilex (FR) 17:40 Listowel Tue
Annagh Haven (IRE) 17:10 Listowel Tue
April Ciel 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Arcossi 14:40 Thirsk Tue
Arctic Lynx (IRE) 18:00 Yarmouth Tue
Aryizad (IRE) 17:15 Thirsk Tue
Astrea 14:40 Thirsk Tue
Aza Run (IRE) 17:40 Listowel Tue
Bally Longford (IRE) 16:40 Listowel Tue
Barwah (USA) 16:00 Yarmouth Tue
Beau Satchel 15:05 Listowel Tue
Beauty Of The Sea 14:20 Chepstow Tue
Betty The Thief (IRE) 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Bipartisan (IRE) 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
Black Pudding (IRE) 14:40 Thirsk Tue
Blue Clumber 15:50 Chepstow Tue
Bold Cross (IRE) 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Borough Belle 14:50 Chepstow Tue
Brigadoon 17:15 Thirsk Tue
Brogine (IRE) 17:40 Listowel Tue
Brother Scott 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Burren View Lady (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
Buzz Off Barroso (IRE) 15:35 Listowel Tue
Byrae 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Caliso Bay (IRE) 16:10 Listowel Tue
Cataria Girl (USA) 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Chain Of Daisies 14:20 Chepstow Tue
Charles Molson 16:20 Chepstow Tue
Chetan 15:20 Chepstow Tue
Chillie Billie 15:05 Listowel Tue
Chilworth Bells 14:40 Thirsk Tue
Classical Duet (USA) 17:15 Thirsk Tue
Clear Spring (IRE) 17:30 Yarmouth Tue
Comino (IRE) 15:40 Thirsk Tue
Copperbelt 14:50 Chepstow Tue
Corbata (IRE) 14:35 Listowel Tue
Craigdancer (IRE) 16:35 Sedgefield Tue
Cymro (IRE) 14:20 Chepstow Tue
Danceintothelight 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Dark Kingdom (IRE) 14:20 Chepstow Tue
Deep Blue Sea 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
Denala 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Desert Society (IRE) 15:50 Chepstow Tue
Devils Bride (IRE) 16:40 Listowel Tue
Dipity Doo Dah 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Disclosure 16:15 Thirsk Tue
Distant High 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Doc Holliday (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
Doctor Parkes 18:00 Yarmouth Tue
Doonard Prince (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
Double Czech (IRE) 15:50 Chepstow Tue
Dr Dalwhinny 17:05 Sedgefield Tue
Dubawi Fun 16:20 Chepstow Tue
Dunowen Point (IRE) 16:05 Sedgefield Tue
Eagle Empire (IRE) 14:20 Chepstow Tue
Eastern Racer (IRE) 14:10 Thirsk Tue
Echo Brava 17:00 Yarmouth Tue
Eddiemaurice (IRE) 16:15 Thirsk Tue
Edge of Love 15:00 Yarmouth Tue
Elishpour (IRE) 17:10 Listowel Tue
Emef Diamond 16:15 Thirsk Tue
Empress Toorah (IRE) 16:10 Listowel Tue
Essaka (IRE) 15:20 Chepstow Tue
Eternal Vine 16:35 Sedgefield Tue
Everylasting (IRE) 17:35 Sedgefield Tue
Exceedingly 15:00 Yarmouth Tue
Exceedwell 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
Exton 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Exxaro (IRE) 17:40 Listowel Tue
Eye Contact 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Farmshop Boy 14:50 Chepstow Tue
Fieldgunner Kirkup (GER) 15:40 Thirsk Tue
Firgrove Bridge (IRE) 14:10 Thirsk Tue
First Embrace (IRE) 16:00 Yarmouth Tue
Follow The Faith 14:20 Chepstow Tue
Fractal 16:50 Chepstow Tue
Freewheel 17:15 Thirsk Tue
Froggy Lane 18:05 Sedgefield Tue
Georgian Firebird 16:45 Thirsk Tue
Glassatura (IRE) 16:10 Listowel Tue
Golden Emerald 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Golden Spun (USA) 14:10 Thirsk Tue
Good Authority (IRE) 16:20 Chepstow Tue
Good of Luck 17:05 Sedgefield Tue
Goodwood Storm 16:00 Yarmouth Tue
Great Expectations 16:20 Chepstow Tue
Green Artist (IRE) 15:35 Listowel Tue
Green Monkey 18:00 Yarmouth Tue
Guilded Spirit 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Gwili Spar 17:35 Sedgefield Tue
Hadaj 15:40 Thirsk Tue
Hard Run (USA) 16:00 Yarmouth Tue
Harwoods Star (IRE) 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Hassah 15:35 Listowel Tue
Hatton Cross (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
High Kite (IRE) 18:05 Sedgefield Tue
Hoist The Colours (IRE) 17:00 Yarmouth Tue
Hostile Fire (IRE) 16:15 Thirsk Tue
Hurricane Ridge (IRE) 16:40 Listowel Tue
Ickymasho 15:20 Chepstow Tue
Illogical 15:00 Yarmouth Tue
Imperial Link 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
Imtiyaaz (IRE) 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
In Salutem 15:05 Listowel Tue
Indian Icon (FR) 17:10 Listowel Tue
Indian Landing (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
Intense Spirit (IRE) 15:35 Listowel Tue
Irish Bulletin (IRE) 17:10 Listowel Tue
Island Express (IRE) 16:00 Yarmouth Tue
Jacbequick 16:15 Thirsk Tue
Jackemil (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
Jersey Belle 14:40 Thirsk Tue
Jeune Et Jolie (IRE) 15:35 Listowel Tue
Jillanar (IRE) 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
Jim Tango (FR) 18:35 Sedgefield Tue
Johnnys Legacy (IRE) 17:35 Sedgefield Tue
Junes Moon 15:20 Chepstow Tue
Jupiter Storm 16:50 Chepstow Tue
Just Paul (IRE) 15:40 Thirsk Tue
Just The Tip (IRE) 14:10 Thirsk Tue
Kanes Pass (IRE) 16:10 Listowel Tue
Karraar 16:45 Thirsk Tue
Keen Move 14:20 Chepstow Tue
Khawaater 15:20 Chepstow Tue
Khubala (IRE) 17:30 Yarmouth Tue
Kilkishen (IRE) 17:40 Listowel Tue
Kimbali (IRE) 15:40 Thirsk Tue
King Jerry (IRE) 14:20 Chepstow Tue
Kingscroft (IRE) 15:40 Thirsk Tue
Kinshasa 16:30 Yarmouth Tue
Krypton Factor 17:30 Yarmouth Tue
La Canaada (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
Lady Aoife (IRE) 17:40 Listowel Tue
Lady Jade 14:40 Thirsk Tue
Lady Marita (IRE) 15:20 Chepstow Tue
Lady Moscou (IRE) 15:30 Yarmouth Tue
Landau (IRE) 17:10 Listowel Tue
Latin Charm (IRE) 16:30 Yarmouth Tue
Living Leader 15:50 Chepstow Tue
Lolita 15:00 Yarmouth Tue
Longfield Lad (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
Lovely Memory (IRE) 15:00 Yarmouth Tue
Luctor Emergo (IRE) 18:05 Sedgefield Tue
Luna Mission (IRE) 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
Machiavelian Storm (IRE) 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
Macs Grey (IRE) 18:35 Sedgefield Tue
Mad Endeavour 14:50 Chepstow Tue
Madame Rouge 16:50 Chepstow Tue
Mademoiselle Penny (IRE) 15:35 Listowel Tue
Magic Of Christmas (IRE) 15:35 Listowel Tue
Maison De Ville (GER) 16:45 Thirsk Tue
Man Of Music 14:50 Chepstow Tue
Mareef (IRE) 16:00 Yarmouth Tue
Mary Le Bow 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Mckinley 17:10 Listowel Tue
Mecado (IRE) 15:20 Chepstow Tue
Meetings Man (IRE) 17:00 Yarmouth Tue
Mercury Magic 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Miller Beach 15:05 Listowel Tue
Millkwood 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Minella Deal (IRE) 17:40 Listowel Tue
Missfire 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Mister Bricolage (IRE) 18:05 Sedgefield Tue
Molly Cat 16:45 Thirsk Tue
Monsea (IRE) 16:20 Chepstow Tue
Montaff 17:15 Thirsk Tue
Moon Melody (GER) 18:05 Sedgefield Tue
Moonlone Lane (IRE) 18:35 Sedgefield Tue
Moorsholm (IRE) 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Most Tempting 15:00 Yarmouth Tue
Mr Burgees (IRE) 16:35 Sedgefield Tue
Mr McLaren 16:15 Thirsk Tue
Mr Shekells 15:30 Yarmouth Tue
Mr Tallyman 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
MuffriHa (IRE) 15:00 Yarmouth Tue
Mufrad (IRE) 14:35 Listowel Tue
Mullion Cove 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
Munjally 16:15 Thirsk Tue
Music And Dance 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
Mutawathea 16:15 Thirsk Tue
Muwalla 18:35 Sedgefield Tue
My Stroppy Poppy 14:50 Chepstow Tue
Nabatean (IRE) 16:50 Chepstow Tue
Nameitwhatyoulike 15:40 Thirsk Tue
Nautical Twilight 17:05 Sedgefield Tue
Never Again (IRE) 14:35 Listowel Tue
Never Up (GER) 16:45 Thirsk Tue
New Alliance (IRE) 14:35 Listowel Tue
New Tarabela 16:45 Thirsk Tue
Noble Alan (GER) 17:15 Thirsk Tue
Nonagon 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Notarised 16:30 Yarmouth Tue
Nouveau Foret 14:30 Yarmouth Tue
On Demand 17:20 Chepstow Tue
One In A Row (IRE) 17:35 Sedgefield Tue
Orgilgo Bay (IRE) 17:10 Listowel Tue
Oscars Way (IRE) 17:05 Sedgefield Tue
Pacngo 14:10 Thirsk Tue
Park House 16:35 Sedgefield Tue
Peak Storm 15:50 Chepstow Tue
Perfect Girl 14:10 Thirsk Tue
Perfect Slipper 15:00 Yarmouth Tue
Pierre Dor (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
Pindar (GER) 18:35 Sedgefield Tue
Pintrada 17:15 Thirsk Tue
Polished Rock (IRE) 17:10 Listowel Tue
Popeswood (IRE) 15:30 Yarmouth Tue
Presenting Kate (IRE) 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Purple Surprise 15:00 Yarmouth Tue
Pyjama Game (IRE) 18:05 Sedgefield Tue
Pyrocumulus (IRE) 14:40 Thirsk Tue
Queens Pearl (IRE) 15:00 Yarmouth Tue
Race To Glory 16:45 Thirsk Tue
Ramone (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
Rapid Advance 16:15 Thirsk Tue
Red Words (IRE) 15:00 Yarmouth Tue
Rex Imperator 17:30 Yarmouth Tue
Richo 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Ridestan (IRE) 17:10 Listowel Tue
Rio Treasure (IRE) 17:40 Listowel Tue
Road Map (IRE) 14:50 Chepstow Tue
Rock On Bollinski 16:45 Thirsk Tue
Rosslyn Castle 17:00 Yarmouth Tue
Rotherwick (IRE) 15:30 Yarmouth Tue
Royal Rock 17:30 Yarmouth Tue
Ruggero 16:50 Chepstow Tue
Ruwasi 17:15 Thirsk Tue
Saleal 16:35 Sedgefield Tue
Schelm (GER) 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Seamoor Secret 15:20 Chepstow Tue
Secret Millionaire (IRE) 18:00 Yarmouth Tue
Sendiym (FR) 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Seraffimo 14:40 Thirsk Tue
Shake The Bucket (IRE) 16:40 Listowel Tue
Shes No Joke (IRE) 16:10 Listowel Tue
Showboating (IRE) 15:40 Thirsk Tue
Shutter Island (IRE) 17:10 Listowel Tue
Silver Tassie 16:40 Listowel Tue
Sirdal 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Sky Khan 17:15 Thirsk Tue
Skytrain 16:20 Chepstow Tue
Sleep In First (FR) 17:05 Sedgefield Tue
Sleepy Sioux 18:00 Yarmouth Tue
Smarty Socks (IRE) 15:40 Thirsk Tue
Smugglers Cove 14:35 Listowel Tue
Snoway 14:40 Thirsk Tue
Snowed In (IRE) 17:05 Sedgefield Tue
So Noble 14:50 Chepstow Tue
Society Pearl (IRE) 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Sohcahtoa (IRE) 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Solo Hunter 15:50 Chepstow Tue
Solway Dornal 18:05 Sedgefield Tue
Sophies World (IRE) 16:10 Listowel Tue
Sparkle Girl 14:40 Thirsk Tue
Springlike (IRE) 15:50 Chepstow Tue
Springstride 15:35 Listowel Tue
Spruzzo 17:35 Sedgefield Tue
Spryt (IRE) 14:35 Listowel Tue
Stand Clear 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Star Cracker (IRE) 14:10 Thirsk Tue
Stroll On (IRE) 16:00 Yarmouth Tue
Strumble Head (IRE) 16:05 Sedgefield Tue
Sudski Star (IRE) 16:05 Sedgefield Tue
Summaya (IRE) 15:35 Listowel Tue
Surreal (IRE) 16:10 Listowel Tue
Swilken 16:00 Yarmouth Tue
Takaatuf (IRE) 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Talent Scout (IRE) 15:40 Thirsk Tue
Talitha Kum (IRE) 16:10 Listowel Tue
Tamayuz Star (IRE) 18:00 Yarmouth Tue
Tap Focus (IRE) 15:35 Listowel Tue
The Great Gabrial 15:40 Thirsk Tue
The Rebel Panther (IRE) 17:05 Sedgefield Tue
This Is Me 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Three Bells (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
Tilsworth Annalisa 16:00 Yarmouth Tue
Togoville (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
Tom Mann (IRE) 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Tom Sawyer 18:00 Yarmouth Tue
Tomorrows Legend 16:35 Sedgefield Tue
Travis County (IRE) 18:35 Sedgefield Tue
Tregaro (FR) 16:05 Sedgefield Tue
Trip To Paris (IRE) 16:30 Yarmouth Tue
Turf Trivia 18:35 Sedgefield Tue
Twilight Son 14:10 Thirsk Tue
Urban Space 17:20 Chepstow Tue
Valbchek (IRE) 17:30 Yarmouth Tue
Van Mildert (IRE) 15:10 Thirsk Tue
Verko (FR) 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Verse Of Love 16:20 Chepstow Tue
Vodka Chaser (IRE) 18:00 Yarmouth Tue
Wakhan (IRE) 17:35 Sedgefield Tue
Wannabe Your Man 17:00 Yarmouth Tue
Weybridge Light 19:05 Sedgefield Tue
Whaileyy (IRE) 15:05 Listowel Tue
What A Party (IRE) 15:30 Yarmouth Tue
Whimsical (IRE) 16:10 Listowel Tue
Winsor Royal (IRE) 15:35 Listowel Tue
Wood Breizh (FR) 17:10 Listowel Tue
Wu Zetian 14:50 Chepstow Tue
Yulong Xiongfeng (IRE) 14:35 Listowel Tue
Zand Man 14:50 Chepstow Tue
Zipedeedodah (IRE) 15:20 Chepstow Tue

Racing ABC Guide also available in CSV format.
Click Here to download.


Live racecards, results and betting